MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
Revision as of 14:57, 16 May 2019 by Beno Marija (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search


MiPsociety
News and Events        
BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology
       
MitoEAGLE
        Working Groups         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Management Committee         Members        
MitoGlobal
   


EU-logo.jpg

COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaLimeiraRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkCopenhagenLundby C
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NataljaECI
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceParisRainey N
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceParisWai T
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyColognePesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyBiberach an der RißNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyDüsseldorfGranata CesareWG2
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyFreisingFromme TobiasWG3WG4
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryBudapestKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaKollamSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsWageningenYuan Taolin
NetherlandsGroningenRots MGWG4
NetherlandsAmsterdamWanders RJA
NetherlandsWageningenKeijer JaapWG2WG3WG4Mentor
NetherlandsAmsterdamDe Goede PaulWG2
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal