Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Kosic M + (Belgrade)
- Mandic M + (Belgrade)
- Djordjevic M + (Belgrade)
- Savkovic U + (Belgrade)
- Vukojevic M + (Belgrade)
- Vucicevic L + (Belgrade)
- Paunovic V + (Belgrade)
- Lalic Nebojsa M + (Belgrade)
- Misirkic Marjanovic Maja + (Belgrade)
- Ivanovic Tijana + (Belgrade)
- Quintana A + (Bellaterra/ Barcelona)
- Moura AS + (Belo Horizonte)
- NO Bergen Berge RK + (Bergen)
- NO Bergen Tronstad KJ + (Bergen)
- Tronstad Karl Johan + (Bergen)
- Haavik Jan + (Bergen)
- Berge Rolf K + (Bergen)
- NO Bergen Univ Bergen + (Bergen)
- Department of Biomedicine + (Bergen)
- Dyrstad Sissel E + (Bergen)
- Pettersen Nitschke Ina Katrine + (Bergen)
- Tusubira D + (Bergen)
- Lindquist C + (Bergen)
- Wergedahl H + (Bergen)
- Burri L + (Bergen)
- Hoel Fredrik + (Bergen)
- Roesland Gro Vatne + (Bergen)
- Blindheim Dan Filip + (Bergen)
- US CA Berkeley Williams C + (Berkeley)
- Clark RM + (Berkeley)
- Treidel L + (Berkeley)
- Williams Caroline M + (Berkeley)
- Khasin Liliya + (Berkeley)
- DE Berlin Boschmann M + (Berlin)
- Boschmann M + (Berlin)
- Heberle Joachim + (Berlin)
- CH Bern Djafarzadeh S + (Bern)
- CH Bern Nuoffer JM + (Bern)
- Djafarzadeh Siamak + (Bern)
- Lepper PM + (Bern)
- Jeger V + (Bern)
- Feng J + (Bern)
- Eggimann S + (Bern)
- Gautschi M + (Bern)
- HΓ€berli A + (Bern)
- Bhaskar M + (Bern)
- CH Bern Longnus SL + (Bern)
- Schild C + (Bern)
- Nansoz S + (Bern)
- Wyss RK + (Bern)
- Longnus SL + (Bern)
- Hoppeler Hans + (Bern)
- Nuoffer Jean-Marc + (Bern)
- Azzi Angelo + (Bern)
- Zullo S + (Bethesda)
- Sharma Pushpa + (Bethesda)
- Fessel Joshua Patrick + (Bethesda)
- Tarasenko TN + (Bethesda)
- Kapnick Senta + (Bethesda)
- Rostovtseva Tatiana K + (Bethesda)
- PL Bialystok Zabielski P + (Bialystok)
- Zabielski P + (Bialystok)
- DE Biberach Markgraf D + (Biberach)
- Nold V + (Biberach an der RiΓ)
- Kussmaul L + (Biberach/Riss)
- Lindner J + (Biberach/Riss)
- Palchaudhuri M + (Biberach/Riss)
- CN Jinan Wang C + (Bincheng City)
- US AL Birmingham Kraus DW + (Birmingham)
- US AL Birmingham Moellering DR + (Birmingham)
- Moellering Douglas R + (Birmingham)
- Manjeri G + (Birmingham)
- Griguer CE + (Birmingham)
- Fisher Gordon + (Birmingham)
- Thakker A + (Birmingham)
- Ashcroft S + (Birmingham)
- Joanisse S + (Birmingham)
- Garten Antje + (Birmingham)
- King A + (Birmingham)
- Largent P + (Birmingham)
- Barlow Jonathan + (Birmingham)
- UK Birmingham Lai YC + (Birmingham)
- Weng Zhiping + (Birmingham)
- Singh KK + (Birmingham AL)
- Goswami I + (Blacksburg)
- Specht KS + (Blacksburg)
- Thomson Alexander H + (Blacksburg)
- US VA Blacksburg Grange R + (Blacksburg)
- Khamoui Andy V + (Boca Raton)
- US FL Boca Raton Khamoui AV + (Boca Raton)
- De Marees M + (Bochum)
- Platen P + (Bochum)
- Nguyen HP + (Bochum)
- Chowdhury Soumitra + (Bodo)
- Latif Abdul + (Bodo)
- IT Bologna Genova ML + (Bologna)
- Genova Maria Luisa + (Bologna)
- Paterlini S + (Bologna)
- Pagliarani A + (Bologna)
- Rodriguez Estrada MT + (Bologna)
- Gasparre G + (Bologna)
- Porcelli AM + (Bologna)
- De Bonis G + (Bologna)
- Umesh Ganesh N + (Bologna)
- Abla H + (Bologna)
- Tioli G + (Bologna)
- Malacrida S + (Bolzano)
- Pichler Irene + (Bolzano)
- IT Bolzano Pichler I + (Bolzano)
- Zanon Alessandra + (Bolzano)
- Castelo Rueda Maria Paulina + (Bolzano)
- Lang Martin + (Bolzano)
- Volani Chiara + (Bolzano/Bozen)
- DE Bonn Pfeifer A + (Bonn)
- Pfeifer A + (Bonn)
- Oelkrug R + (Bonn)
- DE Bonn Kunz WS + (Bonn)
- Kunz Wolfram S + (Bonn)
- FR Bordeaux Devin A + (Bordeaux)
- FR Bordeaux Rossignol R + (Bordeaux)
- Rigoulet M + (Bordeaux)
- Devin A + (Bordeaux)
- Jose C + (Bordeaux)
- Diolez P + (Bordeaux)
- Electrophysiology and Heart Modeling Institute - LIRYC + (Bordeaux)
- Obre E + (Bordeaux)
- Melser S + (Bordeaux)
- Marsicano G + (Bordeaux)
- Amoedo Nivea Dias + (Bordeaux)
- Sarlak Saharnaz + (Bordeaux)
- Di Rago Jean-Paul + (Bordeaux Cedex)
- Duvezin-Caubet Stephane + (Bordeaux Cedex)
- Pagano Zottola Antonio + (Bordeaux Pessac)
- FR Bordeaux Pagano Zottola A + (Bordeaux Pessac)
- Rossignol Rodrigue + (Bordeaux cedex)
- FR Bordeau Di Rago JP + (Bordeaux cedex)
- Gutierrez Cortes N + (Bordeaux cedex)
- FR Bordeaux Mourier A + (Bordeaux cedex)
- Mourier A + (Bordeaux cedex)
- US MA Boston Kristal BS + (Boston)
- Kristal Bruce S + (Boston)
- Liesa-Roig M + (Boston)
- Stavrovskaya I + (Boston)
- Mahdaviani K + (Boston)
- Liesa M + (Boston)
- Sereda SB + (Boston)
- Si Y + (Boston)
- Corkey BE + (Boston)
- Trudeau K + (Boston)
- Benador I + (Boston)
- Ferree A + (Boston)
- Zik E + (Boston)
- Baughman JM + (Boston)
- Kajimura Shingo + (Boston)
- US MA Boston Kajimura S + (Boston)
- Auger Christopher + (Boston)
- Verkerke Anthony + (Boston)
- Smith Karan + (Boston)
- Broussard JL + (Boulder)
- US CO Boulder Broussard JL + (Boulder)
- Blaine P + (Brantford)
- Latocki M + (Brantford)
- De Bem Andreza Fabro + (Brasilia)
- BR Brasilia De Bem AF + (Brasilia)
- SK Bratislava Sumbalova Z + (Bratislava)
- Pharmacobiochemical Laboratory + (Bratislava)
- Vancova O + (Bratislava)
- Ukropec J + (Bratislava)
- Ukropcova B + (Bratislava)
- Maderova D + (Bratislava)
- Nemec Michal + (Bratislava)
- Evinova Andrea + (Bratislava)
- Sumbalova Zuzana + (Bratislava)
- Barkova Daria + (Bratislava)
- Ferko Miroslav + (Bratislava 45)
- Joshi Saurabh + (Bremen)
- Strobel A + (Bremerhaven)
- DE Bremerhaven Mark FC + (Bremerhaven)
- Poertner HO + (Bremerhaven)
- Oellermann M + (Bremerhaven)
- Integrative Ecophysiology + (Bremerhaven)
- Hirse T + (Bremerhaven)
- Mark Felix Christopher + (Bremerhaven)
- FR Evry Tardo-Dino PE + (Bretigny sur Orge Cedex)
- Tardo-Dino Pierre-Emmanuel + (Bretigny sur Orge Cedex)
- Malgoyre A + (Bretigny sur Orge cedex)
- Cardona Venetia + (Bretigny sur Orge cedex)
- UK Brighton Moore AL + (Brighton)
- Moore Anthony L + (Brighton)
- Roberts L + (Brisbane)
- Batra Jyotsna + (Brisbane)
- UK Bristol Halestrap AP + (Bristol)
- Halestrap AP + (Bristol)
- Knapp-Wilson A + (Bristol)
- Kucera I + (Brno)
- Court Tatyana + (Brno)
- Rizwan Alam M + (Bron)
- US SD Brookings Baiao Menezes AC + (Brookings)
- Sonveaux P + (Brussels)
- COST Association + (Brussels)
- Corbet C + (Brussels)
- HU Budapest Tretter L + (Budapest)
- Tretter Laszlo + (Budapest)
- Chinopoulos Christos + (Budapest)
- Konrad C + (Budapest)
- HU Budapest Chinopoulos C + (Budapest)
- Department of Medical Biochemistry + (Budapest)
- Nagy A + (Budapest)
- Varga C + (Budapest)
- Toth B + (Budapest)
- Adam-Vizi Vera + (Budapest)
- Fekete R + (Budapest)
- Kornyei ZS + (Budapest)
- Kovacs K + (Budapest)
- Horvath G + (Budapest)
- Budai A + (Budapest)
- Varga G + (Budapest)
- Kiss Gergely + (Budapest)
- Ravasz Dora + (Budapest)
- Komlodi Timea + (Budapest)
- Svab Gergely + (Budapest)
- Kutasi Jozsef + (Budapest)
- Kutasi Balazs + (Budapest)
- Pallag Gergely + (Budapest)
- Kolonics Attila + (Budapest)
- AR Buenos Aires Boveris A + (Buenos Aires)
- Bustamante J + (Buenos Aires)
- Czerniczyniec A + (Buenos Aires)
- Lores-Arnaiz S + (Buenos Aires)
- Boveris A + (Buenos Aires)
- Costa LE + (Buenos Aires)
- Zaobornyj T + (Buenos Aires)
- Boveris D + (Buenos Aires)
- Karadayian AG + (Buenos Aires)
- Burhans WC + (Buffalo)
- Trewin Adam J + (Burwood)
- Kim Hyoung Kyu + (Busan)
- KR Busan Han J + (Busan)
- Jeong SH + (Busan)
- Han Jin + (Busan)
- Seo DY + (Busan)
- Noh JY + (Busan)
- Kim A + (Busan)
- Ko JR + (Busan)
- Yun CS + (Busan)
- Cho HJ + (Busan)
- Pham KT + (Busan)
- Marquez J + (Busan)
- Anh Nguyen TT + (Busan)
- Flores J + (Busan)
- Matulac JM + (Busan)
- Moon JY + (Busan)
- IT Cagliari Lai N + (Cagliari)
- Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali + (Cairo)
- Ali Sameh S + (Cairo)
- EG Cairo Ali SS + (Cairo)
- El-Kholy Nada + (Cairo)
- Samaha Eslam + (Cairo)
- Yaseen Basma + (Cairo)
- CA Calgary Shearer J + (Calgary)
- Newell C + (Calgary)
- Goudie L + (Calgary)
- Sarna N + (Calgary)
- Gnatiuk E + (Calgary AB)
- Ram Tina + (Calgary,)
- Soares RN + (Calgary, Alberta)
- UK Cambridge Brown GC + (Cambridge)
- Brown Guy C + (Cambridge)
- Ashmore T + (Cambridge)
- UK Cambridge Boutilier RG + (Cambridge)
- Murray Andrew James + (Cambridge)
- UK Cambridge Murray AJ + (Cambridge)
- Colleoni F + (Cambridge)
- Horscroft JA + (Cambridge)
- Department of Biochemistry + (Cambridge)
- Kotwica AO + (Cambridge)
- Vernochet C + (Cambridge)
- Jones JEC + (Cambridge)
- Davies K + (Cambridge)
- Schmidt C + (Cambridge)
- Yong H + (Cambridge)
- Tong Wen + (Cambridge)
- Garrud T + (Cambridge)
- Mort E + (Cambridge)
- Abdelaal A + (Cambridge)
- Krause FN + (Cambridge)
- O'Brien Katie A + (Cambridge)
- Sowton Alice P + (Cambridge)
- US MA Cambridge Vernochet C + (Cambridge)
- Shiroma Jonathan G + (Cambridge)
- Holzner Lorenz + (Cambridge)
- Walker John E + (Cambridge)
- Murphy Michael P + (Cambridge)
- Darwin Paula M + (Cambridge)
- UK Cambridge Sferruzzi-Perri A + (Cambridge)
- Sferruzzi-Perri Amanda + (Cambridge)
- Zeviani Massimo + (Cambridge)
- UK Cambridge Martins LM + (Cambridge)
- Terriente-Felix Ana Karen + (Cambridge)
- UK Cambridge Whitworth A + (Cambridge)
- Whitworth Alex + (Cambridge)
- De Lazzari Federica + (Cambridge)
- Au Wing Hei + (Cambridge)
- Wohlwend Martin + (Cambridge)
- Prime Tracy + (Cambridge)
- Christoforou Efthimia + (Cambridge United Kingdom)
- Solesio Maria E + (Camden)
- Gadioli La Guardia P + (Campinas)
- Melo D + (Campinas)
- Zoppi C + (Campinas)
- Carneiro EM + (Campinas)
- BR Campinas Carneiro EM + (Campinas)
- BR Campinas Vercesi AE + (Campinas)
- Castilho Roger F + (Campinas)
- BR Campinas Castilho R + (Campinas)
- Adamoski Douglas + (Campinas)
- Brunetta Henver Simionato + (Campinas)
- Pallotta Maria Luigia + (Campobasso)
- Ferreira LL + (Cantanhede)
- Martins Joao D + (Cantanhede)
- Pinho Sonia A + (Cantanhede)
- Henrique Alexandrino + (Cantanhede)
- Sardao Vilma + (Cantanhede)
- Rodrigues Ana Sofia + (Cantanhede)
- Amorim Ricardo + (Cantanhede)
- Teodoro Joao Soeiro + (Cantanhede)
- Bento Guida Jose Freitas + (Cantanhede)
- UK Canterbury Gourlay CW + (Canterbury)
- Gourlay Campbell W + (Canterbury, Kent)
- Leadsham JE + (Canterbury, Kent)
- Cell and Developmental Biology Group + (Canterbury, Kent)
- Tei BN + (Cape Coast)
- ZA Cape Town Ojuka EO + (Cape Town)
- Imbriolo J + (Cape Town)
- Leith D + (Cape Town)
- Andrew B + (Cape Town)
- Feldmann D + (Cape Town)
- Kohn T + (Cape Town)
- Madlala H + (Cape Town)
- Mendham Amy + (Cape Town)
- Veeraj G + (Cape Town)
- Webster C + (Cape Town)
- Goyaram V + (Cape Town)
- Tasneem A + (Cape Town)
- Meldau S + (Cape Town)
- O2k-Network Manager South Africa + (Cape Town)
- Osiki P + (Cape Town)
- George S + (Cape Town)
- Maarman Gerald J + (Cape Town)
- ZA Cape Town Maarman GJ + (Cape Town)
- ZA Cape Town Mendham A + (Cape Town)
- Petersen Ole H + (Cardiff)
- Pereira da Silva Grilo da Silva Filomena + (Catanhede)
- Magri Andrea + (Catania)
- Messina Angela + (Catania)
- De Pinto Vito + (Catania)
- IT Catania Messina A + (Catania)
- Hashimi H + (Ceske Budejovice)
- Pena Diaz P + (Ceske Budejovice)
- Subrtova K + (Ceske Budejovice)
- CZ Ceske Budejovice Zikova A + (Ceske Budejovice)
- Zikova Alena + (Ceske Budejovice)
- Dolezelova Eva + (Ceske Budejovice)
- Paterson L + (Chalk River)
- Stuart M + (Chalk River)
- Festarini A + (Chalk River)
- Gosselin I + (Chalk River)
- Costello C + (Chalk River)
- CA Chalk River Paterson L + (Chalk River)
- Kumar M + (Chandigarh)
- Rajput NK + (Chandigarh)
- Liu CS + (Changhua)
- Wei Yau-Huei + (Changhua City)
- US IL Charleston Menze MA + (Charleston)
- Hendricks E + (Charleston)
- Ivanina A + (Charlotte)
- Draga A + (Charlotte)
- CA Charlottetown Kamunde C + (Charlottetown)
- Sappal R + (Charlottetown)
- Sharaf MS + (Charlottetown)
- Kamunde C + (Charlottetown)
- Onukwufor J + (Charlottetown)
- Stevens D + (Charlottetown)
- MacDonald N + (Charlottetown)
- Adiele Reginald C + (Charlottetown)
- Oviya RP + (Chennai)
- IN Chennai Labmate + (Chennai)
- Viswanathan Dhivya + (Chennai)
- Viswanathan S + (Chennai 600 015)
- See Hoe L + (Chermside)
- AU Chermside Molenaar P + (Chermside)
- RU Chernogolovka Shevtsova EF + (Chernogolovka)
- Shevtsova EF + (Chernogolovka, Moscow Region)
- Ichinoseki-Sekine N + (Chiba)
- US IL Chicago Archer SL + (Chicago)
- US IL Chicago Dayanidhi S + (Chicago)
- Pichika Raji + (Chicago)
- Dayanidhi Sudarshan + (Chicago)
- CN Chongqing Huang J + (Chongqing)
- CN Chongqing Zhu Z + (Chongqing)
- Zhu Zhiming + (Chongqing)
- Liu Daoyan + (Chongqing)
- Huang Jian + (Chongqing)
- Clark JF + (Cincinatti)
- US OH Cincinnati Clark JF + (Cincinnati)
- US OH Cincinnati Perna M + (Cincinnati)
- Perna M + (Cincinnati)
- AU Clayton St John J + (Clayton)
- Wolff Jonci Nikolai + (Clayton)
- St John JC + (Clayton)
- Jandeleit-Dahm Karin + (Clayton VIC)
- Hourigan K + (Clayton Victoria)
- Contreras K + (Clayton Victoria)
- Alton Lesley + (Clayton Victoria)
- Touron J + (Clermont-Ferrand)
- Guerrier Lisa + (Clermont-Ferrand)
- US OH Cleveland Hoppel CL + (Cleveland)
- Hoppel Charles L + (Cleveland)
- Van Wagoner DR + (Cleveland)
- US OH Cleveland Lai N + (Cleveland)
- Department of Pharmacology + (Cleveland)
- Fujioka H + (Cleveland)
- Dybboe R + (Cleveland)
- US OH Cleveland Rosca MG + (Cleveland)
- Hsiao CP + (Cleveland)
- Tandler Bernard + (Cleveland)
- Dasarathy S + (Cleveland)
- US OH Cleveland Dasarathy S + (Cleveland)
- Bellar A + (Cleveland)
- Kumar Avinash + (Cleveland)
- Kiss B + (Cluj-Napoca)
- PT Coimbra Laranjinha J + (Coimbra)
- Laranjinha Joao + (Coimbra)
- Oliveira Paulo J + (Coimbra)
- Carvalho Eugenia + (Coimbra)
- Di Nunzio G + (Coimbra)
- Rolo Anabela Pinto + (Coimbra)
- Duarte Filipe Valente + (Coimbra)
- Santos Diana + (Coimbra)
- Machado Ivo F + (Coimbra)
- Nunes Sara + (Coimbra)
- Grilo Luis + (Coimbra)
- Ledo Ana Margarida + (Coimbra)
- Preguica Ines + (Coimbra)
- Minuzzi Luciele M + (Coimbra)
- PT Coimbra Carvalho E + (Coimbra)
- Martins Marques T + (Coimbra)
- Dias Candida + (Coimbra)
- Palmeira Carlos + (Coimbra)
- Carvalho Cristina + (Coimbra)
- Cruz Oliveira Pinho Aryane + (Coimbra)
- Mota Sandra + (Coimbra)
- Anjo Sandra + (Coimbra)
- Pereira Susana P + (Coimbra)
- Jones John G + (Coimbre)
- Cooper CE + (Colchester, Essex)
- Canellas da Silva Maria Clara + (College Park)
- Pena Gabriel + (College Park)
- US TX College Station White SH + (College Station)
- Latham C + (College Station)
- Gohil VM + (College Station)
- US TX College Station Gohil VM + (College Station)
- White-Springer Sarah H + (College Station)
- Schmitz L + (Cologne)
- Wiesner Rudolf J + (Cologne)
- DE Cologne Trifunovic A + (Cologne)
- Trifunovic Aleksandra + (Cologne)
- Schippers C + (Cologne)
- Milenkovic D + (Cologne)
- Edgar D + (Cologne)
- Senft K + (Cologne)
- Becker C + (Cologne)
- Stewart JB + (Cologne)
- DE Cologne Antebi A + (Cologne)
- Tharyan RG + (Cologne)
- Antebi A + (Cologne)
- Reichardt S + (Cologne)
- Gerisch B + (Cologne)
- Mussmann M + (Cologne)
- Baris O + (Cologne)
- Maciej Sarah + (Cologne)
- Ho Dieu Hien + (Cologne)
- Popovic M + (Cologne)
- Sendon Pamella Marie + (Cologne)
- Schrage-Knoll Irmtrud + (Cologne)
- Bohmeier Maria + (Cologne)
- Pesta Dominik + (Cologne)
- DE Cologne Pesta D + (Cologne)
- Molinie Thibaut + (Cologne)
- Hergert Elvira + (Cologne)
- Jacobs RA + (Colorado Springs)
- US CO Colorado Springs Jacobs RA + (Colorado Springs)
- US MO Columbia Rector RS + (Columbia)
- Rector RS + (Columbia)
- Sheldon RD + (Columbia)
- Meers G + (Columbia)
- Hollis F + (Columbia)
- US SC Columbia Hollis F + (Columbia)
- Sims Carrie A + (Columbus)
- US OH Columbus Sims CA + (Columbus)
- Eckmann DM + (Columbus)
- US OH Columbus Eckmann DM + (Columbus)
- Alvarez Diego F + (Conroe)
- Herrera Alexandra + (Conroe)
- DK Copenhagen Quistorff B + (Copenhagen)
- Quistorff B + (Copenhagen)