Difference between revisions of "O2k-Network"
From Bioblast
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Chile| Chile]] ย | || ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Chile| Chile]] ย | ||
|| ยป Colombia | |||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Uruguay| Uruguay]] | || ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Uruguay| Uruguay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
== '''Asia and Australia'''== | == '''Asia and Australia'''== | ||
* '''Asia''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories China| China]] ย | || ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories China| China]] ย | ||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories India| India]] ย | || ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories India| India]] ย | ||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Japan| Japan]] ย | || ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Japan| Japan]] ย | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Singapore| Singapore]] ย | || ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Singapore| Singapore]] ย | ||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories South Korea| South Korea]] ย | || ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories South Korea| South Korea]] ย | ||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Taiwan| Taiwan]] | || ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Taiwan| Taiwan]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
* '''Australia''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Australia| Australia]] | |||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories New Zealand| New Zealand]]ย | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 69: | ||
|| ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Austria| Austria]] ย | || ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Austria| Austria]] ย | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Belgium| Belgium]] ย | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Belgium| Belgium]] ย | ||
||ยป Croatia | |||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Czech Republic| Czech Republic]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Czech Republic| Czech Republic]] | ||
|- | |||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Denmark| Denmark]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Denmark| Denmark]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Estonia| Estonia]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Estonia| Estonia]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Finland| Finland]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Finland| Finland]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories France| France]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories France| France]] | ||
|- | |||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Germany| Germany]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Germany| Germany]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories United Kingdom | Great Britain]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories United Kingdom | Great Britain]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Hungary| Hungary]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Hungary| Hungary]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Ireland| Ireland]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Ireland| Ireland]] | ||
|- | |||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Italy| Italy]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Italy| Italy]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Lithuania| Lithuania]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Lithuania| Lithuania]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Netherlands| Netherlands]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Netherlands| Netherlands]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Norway| Norway]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Norway| Norway]] | ||
|- | |||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Poland| Poland]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Poland| Poland]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Romania| Romania]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Romania| Romania]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Russia| Russia]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Russia| Russia]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Slovak Republic| Slovak Republic]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Slovak Republic| Slovak Republic]] | ||
|- | |||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Spain| Spain]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Spain| Spain]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Sweden| Sweden]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Sweden| Sweden]] | ||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Switzerland | Switzerland]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories Switzerland | Switzerland]] | ||
||ยป | ||ยป Turkey | ||
|- | |||
||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories United Kingdom | United Kingdom]] | ||ยป [[MiPNet Laboratories United Kingdom | United Kingdom]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:53, 29 April 2014
O2k-WorldWide: MiPNet Reference Laboratories
Experienced users of the OROBOROS Oxygraph-2k are invited to join as MiPNet Reference Laboratories, extending the network on high-resolution respirometry. MiPNet Labs are listed below with links to homepages, Email addresses, MiPNet Events and O2k-Publications.
O2k-WorldWide MiPNet: ยทยทยทยทยทยทยป Africa
- ยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยป America
- ยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยป Asia and Australia
- ยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยทยป Europe
O2k - an instrument connecting people ยทยทยทยป O2k-Feedback WorldWide ยทยทยทยป MiPNet discussion forum ยทยทยทยป MiPNet Events
Africa
ยป Egypt | ยป South Africa |
America
- North America
ยป Canada | ยป USA |
- South America
ยป Argentina | ยป Brazil | |
ยป Chile | ยป Colombia | ยป Uruguay |
Asia and Australia
- Asia
ยป China | ยป India | ยป Japan |
ยป Singapore | ยป South Korea | ยป Taiwan |
- Australia
ยป Australia | ยป New Zealand |
Europe
ยป Austria | ยป Belgium | ยป Croatia | ยป Czech Republic |
ยป Denmark | ยป Estonia | ยป Finland | ยป France |
ยป Germany | ยป Great Britain | ยป Hungary | ยป Ireland |
ยป Italy | ยป Lithuania | ยป Netherlands | ยป Norway |
ยป Poland | ยป Romania | ยป Russia | ยป Slovak Republic |
ยป Spain | ยป Sweden | ยป Switzerland | ยป Turkey |
ยป United Kingdom |
MiPNet Reference Laboratories WorldWide
ยป All MiPNet Reference Labs - all countries |
Mitochondrial Physiology Network โ MiPNet
- MiPNet combines the expertise of various laboratories by sharing user-innovations to extend O2k and O2k-MultiSensor applications.
- Exchange of methodological details of Oxygraph-2k applications with other MiPNet laboratories.
- As a MiPNet Lab, you may be contacted for technical advice on applications of the O2k and high-resolution respirometry. You may offer the possibility to view the performance of the O2k.
- Special access to software updates of DatLab - www.oroboros.at .
Please advise which information should be added, edited or excluded on your MiPNet page.