Difference between revisions of "Talk:Oxygen sensor test"
From Bioblast
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
::::* 10,000 times (2016-05-30) | ::::* 10,000 times (2016-05-30) | ||
::::*Β 5,000 times (2013-09-12) | ::::*Β 5,000 times (2013-09-12) | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! style="background-color:#dae8fc;" | Test step # | |||
! style="background-color:#dae8fc;" | Chamber | |||
! style="background-color:#dae8fc;" | [[OroboPOS]] | |||
! style="background-color:#dae8fc;" | [[OroboPOS-Connector]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#ecf4ff;" | 1 | |||
| A | |||
| A | |||
| A | |||
|- | |||
| B | |||
| B | |||
| B | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#ecf4ff;" | 2 | |||
| A | |||
| B | |||
| A | |||
|- | |||
| B | |||
| A | |||
| B | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#ecf4ff;" | 3 | |||
| A | |||
| A | |||
| B | |||
|- | |||
| B | |||
| B | |||
| A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#ecf4ff;" | 4 | |||
| A | |||
| B | |||
| B | |||
|- | |||
| B | |||
| A | |||
| A | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:33, 9 March 2020
Popular Bioblast page
- Oxygen sensor test has been accessed more than
- 15,000 times (2019-12-12)
- 10,000 times (2016-05-30)
- 5,000 times (2013-09-12)
- Oxygen sensor test has been accessed more than
Test step # | Chamber | OroboPOS | OroboPOS-Connector |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A | A | A |
B | B | B | |
2 | A | B | A |
B | A | B | |
3 | A | A | B |
B | B | A | |
4 | A | B | B |
B | A | A |