MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
(Redirected from Member)
Jump to navigation Jump to search


e-COST MitoEAGLE
e-COST MitoEAGLE countries
MitoGlobal
MitoEAGLE
News and Events         BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology         About COST Action MitoEAGLE         Working Groups         MitoEAGLE Summit         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Inclusiveness Target Countries         Management Committee         Members    


MiPsociety
COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaLimeiraRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NataljaECI
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceParisLombes A
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceParisRainey N
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceParisWai T
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyFreisingFromme TobiasWG3WG4
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaJaipur, RJSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinFlis E
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4ECI
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsGroningenRots MGWG4
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal