MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
Jump to navigation Jump to search


e-COST MitoEAGLE
e-COST MitoEAGLE countries
MitoGlobal
MitoEAGLE
News and Events         BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology         About COST Action MitoEAGLE         Working Groups         MitoEAGLE Summit         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Inclusiveness Target Countries         Management Committee         Members    


MiPsociety
COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaLimeiraRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NataljaECI
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceParisWai T
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceParisRainey N
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyFreisingFromme TobiasWG3WG4
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaJaipur, RJSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4ECI
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsWageningenShi WWG3
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal