Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Janovska Petra + (Videnska 1083)
- Horakova Olga + (Videnska 1083)
- Tauchmannova Katerina + (Videnska 1083)
- Galatik Frantisek + (Videnska 1083)
- Korandova Zuzana + (Videnska 1083)
- Kudrnovska Barbora + (Videnska 1083)
- Puertas Frias Guillermo + (Videnska 1083)
- Elias Jan + (Videnska 1083)
- Knezu Michal + (Videnska 1083)
- Konarikova Eliska + (Videnska 1083)
- Kopecky Jan + (Videnska 1083)
- Jezek Petr + (Videnska 1083)
- Saucedo-Rodriguez Maria Jose + (Videnska 1083)
- Zouhar Petr + (Videnska 1083)
- Jaburek M + (Videnska 1083)
- Pecinova Alena + (Videnska 1083)
- Pecina Petr + (Videnska 1083)
- Drahota Zdenek + (Videnska 1083 Prague 4)
- Neuzil Jiri + (Videnska 1083 Prague 4)
- Vondrusova M + (Videnska 1083 Prague 4)
- Novotna J + (Videnska 1083 Prague 4)
- CZ Prague Neuzil J + (Videnska 1083 See also [[AU Queensland Neuzil J]])
- Saudek F + (Videnska 1958/9)
- Jacobs Howard T + (Viikinkaari 9, Biocenter 1)
- Silkuniene G + (Vileikos str. 8)
- Gonzalez Casacuberta I + (Villaroel 170)
- Juarez D + (Villaroel 170)
- Catalan M + (Villaroel 170)
- Moren C + (Villaroel 170)
- Guitart M + (Villaroel 170)
- Tura Ceide O + (Villarroel 170)
- LT Vilnius Zimkus A + (Vilnius, Ciurlionio 21, Lithuania)
- Zimkus A + (Vilnius, Ciurlionio 21, Lithuania)
- Yadav S + (Vishvigyan Bhawan, 31, Mahatma Gandhi Marg,)
- Severin F + (Vorobyevy Gory 1)
- Dolinar K + (Vrazov trg 2)
- Vrbacky M + (Vídeňská 1083)
- Rauchova Hana + (Vídeňská 1083)
- Cunatova Kristyna + (Vídeňská 1083)
- Pajuelo-Reguera David + (Vídeňská 1083)
- Hoppel Charles L + (W147 Wood Building, 10900 Euclid Avenue)
- Tandler Bernard + (W147 Wood Building, 10900 Euclid Avenue)
- Dhillon RS + (WID building, 330 N. Orchard Street)
- Chiesi M + (WKL-125.7.01)
- Balavenkatraman KK + (WKL-135.3.21 Klybeckstr 191)
- Griguer CE + (WTI 401 1825 6th AVE S)
- Mandl M + (Waehringer Guertel 18-20)
- Visentin Michele + (Wagistrasse 14)
- Luca Edlira + (Wagistrasse 21)
- Pietka Terri A + (Washington University in St. Louis)
- Jandeleit-Dahm Karin + (Wellington Rd)
- Alton Lesley + (Wellington Rd)
- AU Melbourne White C + (Wellington Rd)
- US VA Richmond Lesnefsky EJ + (West Hospital, 10th Floor, East Wing 1200 East Broad Street)
- Lesnefsky Edward J + (West Hospital, 10th Floor, East Wing 1200 East Broad Street)
- US OH Cleveland Lai N + (Wickenden Bldg,)
- Jarmuszkiewicz Wieslawa + (Wieniawskiego 1)
- CH Basel Eckert A + (Wilhelm Klein-Str. 27)
- Schwarz D + (Wilhelm Klein-Str. 27)
- Baysang G + (Wilhelm Klein-Str. 27)
- Meier F + (Wilhelm Klein-Str. 27)
- Rhein V + (Wilhelm Klein-Str. 27)
- Eckert Anne + (Wilhelm Klein-Str. 27)
- Eckert Gunter P + (Wilhelmstr. 20)
- Franke N + (Wilhelmstr. 20)
- Heinrich M + (Wilhelmstr. 20)
- DE Giessen Eckert GP + (Wilhelmstr. 20)
- Silaidos Carmina + (Wilhelmstr. 20)
- Grewal Rekha + (Wilhelmstr. 20)
- Derfuss T + (Winchesterstr. 2)
- Gassmann M + (Winterthurerstr. 260)
- CH Zurich Gassmann M + (Winterthurerstr. 260)
- Thiersch M + (Winterthurerstrasse 260)
- Schneider Gasser Edith Mariane + (Winterthurerstrasse 260)
- Kachappilly N + (Winterthurerstraße 260)
- Cooper CE + (Wivenhoe Park)
- Bittner RE + (Währingerstr. 13)
- Vilardo E + (Währingerstr. 13)
- CN Xiamen Lin SC + (Xiang'an District, Xiamen, Fujian Province)
- Dalmao Fernandez A + (Xubias de Arriba, 84)
- Belosludtsev K + (Yoshkar-Ola, pl. Lenina 1)
- Pirkmajer Sergej + (Zaloska 4)
- Mis Katarina + (Zaloska 4)
- Mars T + (Zaloska cesta 4)
- DE Heidelberg Labeit S + (Zentrum für Seltene Erkrankungen (ZSE) Theodor-Kutzer-Ufer 1-3)
- Liu Shu-Sen + (Zhongguancun)
- Davidikova S + (Zikova 1903/4)
- Shi W + (Zodiac, Building 122, Room E0259 De Elst 1)
- UK Aberdeen Speakman JR + (Zoology Building, Tillydrone Ave Aberdeen, , Scotland, UK)
- Goossens V + (Zwijnaarde)
- DE Cologne Trifunovic A + (Zülpicher Str. 47)
- Schippers C + (Zülpicher Str. 47)
- Edgar D + (Zülpicher Str. 47)
- Senft K + (Zülpicher Str. 47)
- DE Ulm Radermacher P + ([[File:Enrico Calzia.JPG|right|300px|Enrico Calzia]])
- Kliemt U + ([[File:KliemtUwe c-privat.jpg|right|250px|Uwe Kliemt]]Kaudiekskamp 4a D-22395 Hamburg)
- CN Guangzhou Zhang X + ([[File:ZhangX.JPG|right|500px|Zhang X]] No. 135 Xingang Xi Road)
- AT Innsbruck Gnaiger E + ([[Oroboros Instruments]] Schöpfstr. 18)
- FR Montpellier Salmon JM + ([[Salmon JM|Salmon Jean-Michel]], Dr.INRA - UMR #1083 "Sciences pour l'Oenologie"Equipe Microbiologie - Bât. 282, Place Pierre VialaF-34060 Montpellier Cedex 01, France)
- Sarkar Amrita + ([https://scholar.google.com/citations?user=TJx1II4AAAAJ&hl=en google scholar])
- AT Innsbruck Oroboros + ([mailto:instruments@oroboros.at instruments@oroboros.at]Schoepfstrasse 18)
- Jedlicka Jan + (alej Svobody 1655/76)
- Karkucinska-Wieckowska Agnieszka + (aleja Dzieci Polskich 20)
- Volodina M + (b. 4, Oparina street)
- ES Madrid Garesse R + (c/ Arzobispo Morcillo 4)
- Garesse R + (c/ Arzobispo Morcillo 4)
- ES Barcelona Zorzano A + (c/ Baldiri Reixac, 10-12)
- Zorzano Antonio + (c/ Baldiri Reixac, 10-12)
- Fuertes Agudo Marina + (c/ Jaime Roig, 11)
- Aragones Lopez J + (c/ Maestro Vives 2)
- ES Barcelona Gomis R + (c/ Villarroel 170, escala 8-10 3a planta (facultad))
- Carmona OMC + (c/ Villarroel 170, escala 8-10 3a planta (facultad))
- Gomis R + (c/ Villarroel 170, escala 8-10 3a planta (facultad))
- Sanchez Feutrie M + (c/Baldiri Reixac 10)
- Sebastian D + (c/Baldiri Reixac 10)
- Granado Serrano AB + (c/Baldiri Reixac, 10)
- Sabate A + (c/Baldiri Reixac, 10)
- Bosch M + (c/Casanova, 143)
- ES Barcelona Bosch M + (c/Rossello 153, Planta 5)
- Schneeberger M + (c/Rossello 153, Planta 5)
- Martinez LN + (c/Rossello 153, Planta 5)
- De Pinto Vito + (cittadella universitaria S.Sofia 97)
- Matejkova O + (dept. 17 Videnska 1083)
- Hoareau Guillaume + (guillaume.hoareau@hsc.utah.edu)
- Gonzalez Halphen Diego + (laboratorio 325 edificio norte)
- IT Udine Grassi B + (p.le Kolbe 4)
- Mavelli I + (p.le Kolbe 4)
- IT Udine Mavelli I + (p.le Kolbe 4)
- Comelli M + (p.le Kolbe 4)
- Dubinin M + (pl. Lenina 1)
- Malgoyre A + (place Général Valérie André BP 73)
- Cardona Venetia + (place Général Valérie André BP 73)
- Mazat Jean-Pierre + (rue Leo-Saignat 146)
- Lombes A + (rue du Fb St Jacques)
- Sebti Yasmine + (rue du Pr Calmette 1, BP245)
- Chlopicki S + (ul. Bobrzynskiego 14)
- Paszko Adam + (ul. Jana Kilinskiego 1)
- Golonko Aleksandra + (ul. Jana Kilinskiego 1)
- Konopka Paulina + (ul. Jana Kilinskiego 1)
- Kayastha Pushpalata + (ul. Wieniawskiego 1)
- Mankowski R + (van Diesenstraat 83)
- Stienen GJM + (van der Boechorststraat 7)
- Gastaldelli Amalia + (via Moruzzi 1)
- Capitanio Nazzareno + (via Napoli 20)
- Viscomi Carlo + (via Orus 2)
- Cerioni Liana + (via Santa Chiara 27)
- Tioli G + (via Selmi 3)
- Fernandez-Vizarra Erika + (via Ugo Bassi 58/B)
- Morein Torbjoern + (von Eulers väg 4a, 4, Office 224)
- Celen Murat C + (yunusemre mah. baglarbasi sok.)
- Budai A + (Üllői út 26)
- Varga G + (Üllői út 26)
- Mercan S + (İrfan Baştuğ Cad. Dışkapı)
- Baykal AT + (İçerenköy, Kayışdağı Cd. No:32)
- Kucera Otto + (Šimkova 870)
- Mihanovic I + (Šoltanska ulica 2)