Difference between revisions of "Talk:Bioblast 2022"
From Bioblast
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''09:15''' || ||Β || 1.1 - ''Opening speech'' [[Bioblasts |Bioblasts - the taxonomic unit of bioenergetics: mitochondria, chloroplasts, aerobic bacteria''']] || [[Gnaiger Erich]] Β | | '''09:15''' || ||Β || 1.1 - ''Opening speech'' [[Bioblasts |Bioblasts - the taxonomic unit of bioenergetics: mitochondria, chloroplasts, aerobic bacteria''']] || [[Gnaiger Erich]] Β | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''09:35''' || ||Β ||''Art introduction by [[Odra Noel]] '' [[Bioblasts |Bioblasts - the taxonomic unit of bioenergetics: mitochondria, chloroplasts, aerobic bacteria''']] || [[Gnaiger Erich]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:01, 26 May 2022
Program
2022-06-29 Day 1 of scientific presentations
2022-06-30 Day 2 of scientific presentations