Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Boehm M + (Czech Republic)
- Jaburek M + (Czech Republic)
- Kovalcikova J + (Czech Republic)
- CZ Olomouc Modriansky M + (Czech Republic)
- Modriansky M + (Czech Republic)
- Gabrielova E + (Czech Republic)
- Cesnekova J + (Czech Republic)
- Krizova J + (Czech Republic)
- CZ Pilsen Kuncova J + (Czech Republic)
- CZ Prague Neuzil J + (Czech Republic)
- Zelenka J + (Czech Republic)
- Rohlena Jakub + (Czech Republic)
- CZ Prague Bioenergetics + (Czech Republic)
- CZ Prague Kalous M + (Czech Republic)
- Kalous M + (Czech Republic)
- Department of Physiology + (Czech Republic)
- Kuncova J + (Czech Republic)
- Matejovic M + (Czech Republic)
- Vondrusova M + (Czech Republic)
- Novotna J + (Czech Republic)
- Plecita-Hlavata L + (Czech Republic)
- Hashimi H + (Czech Republic)
- Pena Diaz P + (Czech Republic)
- Subrtova K + (Czech Republic)
- Bajzikova Martina + (Czech Republic)
- Davidikova S + (Czech Republic)
- Kaplanova V + (Czech Republic)
- Kovarova N + (Czech Republic)
- Engstova H + (Czech Republic)
- Stradalova V + (Czech Republic)
- Malinsky J + (Czech Republic)
- Bewersdorf J + (Czech Republic)
- Melenovsky V + (Czech Republic)
- Benes J + (Czech Republic)
- Pokorna E + (Czech Republic)
- Pirk J + (Czech Republic)
- Spatenka J + (Czech Republic)
- Poledne R + (Czech Republic)
- Houstkova H + (Czech Republic)
- Pecinova Alena + (Czech Republic)
- Tesarova M + (Czech Republic)
- Janota J + (Czech Republic)
- CZ Pardubice Rousar T + (Czech Republic)
- Cedikova M + (Czech Republic)
- Markova Michaela + (Czech Republic)
- Krajcova Adela + (Czech Republic)
- CZ Ceske Budejovice Zikova A + (Czech Republic)
- Zikova Alena + (Czech Republic)
- Banni Aml + (Czech Republic)
- Hanackova L + (Czech Republic)
- Waldauf P + (Czech Republic)
- Kripnerova M + (Czech Republic)
- Nozickova Katerina + (Czech Republic)
- Skorepa P + (Czech Republic)
- Rychtrmoc D + (Czech Republic)
- Brazdova A + (Czech Republic)
- Cunatova Kristyna + (Czech Republic)
- Efimova I + (Czech Republic)
- Pluskalova M + (Czech Republic)
- Zholobenko A + (Czech Republic)
- Lotkova Halka + (Czech Republic)
- Urban Tomas + (Czech Republic)
- CZ Prague Krajcova A + (Czech Republic)
- CZ Prague Jezek P + (Czech Republic)
- Zdrazilova Lucie + (Czech Republic)
- Danhelovska Tereza + (Czech Republic)
- Handl Jiri + (Czech Republic)
- Majtnerova Pavlina + (Czech Republic)
- Ezrova Zuzana + (Czech Republic)
- Davidova Eliska + (Czech Republic)
- Zobalova Renata + (Czech Republic)
- Jedlicka Jan + (Czech Republic)
- Maseko Tumisang Edward + (Czech Republic)
- Kucera I + (Czech Republic)
- Micankova Petra + (Czech Republic)
- Pajuelo-Reguera David + (Czech Republic)
- Rousar Tomas + (Czech Republic)
- Endlicher Rene + (Czech Republic)
- Stankova Pavla + (Czech Republic)
- Fisar Zdenek + (Czech Republic)
- Hansikova Hana + (Czech Republic)
- Vernerova Andrea + (Czech Republic)
- Zurmanova Jitka + (Czech Republic)
- Hroudova Jana + (Czech Republic)
- Kluckova Katarina + (Czech Republic)
- Boukalova Stepana + (Czech Republic)
- Sobotka Lubos + (Czech Republic)
- Pospisilova Katerina + (Czech Republic)
- Dvorak Ales + (Czech Republic)
- Tauchmannova Katerina + (Czech Republic)
- Smolkova Katharina + (Czech Republic)
- Janovska Petra + (Czech Republic)
- Alan Lukas + (Czech Republic)
- Horakova Olga + (Czech Republic)
- Galatik Frantisek + (Czech Republic)
- Kasik Petr + (Czech Republic)
- Korandova Zuzana + (Czech Republic)
- Kudrnovska Barbora + (Czech Republic)
- Puertas Frias Guillermo + (Czech Republic)
- Elias Jan + (Czech Republic)
- Knezu Michal + (Czech Republic)
- Konarikova Eliska + (Czech Republic)
- Moukova Anna + (Czech Republic)
- Dolezelova Eva + (Czech Republic)
- Elkalaf Moustafa + (Czech Republic)
- CZ Prague Dvorak A + (Czech Republic)
- Kopecky Jan + (Czech Republic)
- Zizalova Katerina + (Czech Republic)
- Jezek Petr + (Czech Republic)
- Stanic Sara + (Czech Republic)
- Saucedo-Rodriguez Maria Jose + (Czech Republic)
- Court Tatyana + (Czech Republic)
- Zouhar Petr + (Czech Republic)
- Trnka Jan + (Czech Republic)
- Nydlova Erika + (Czech Republic)
- Vrbova Martina + (Czech Republic)
- Neuzil Jiri + (Czech Republic and Australia)
- Falaye T + (Czech rep)
- Klopstock T + (DE)
- DE Bonn Kunz WS + (DE)
- Ibing W + (DE)
- DE Duesseldorf Ibing W + (DE)
- Boschmann M + (DE)
- De Groot H + (DE)
- Cabrera-Fuentes HA + (DE)
- Teleman AA + (DE)
- Bertero E + (DE)
- Bonthu D + (DE)
- Hergert Elvira + (DE)
- Department of Biomedical Sciences + (Denkmark)
- Gerhart-Hines Z + (Denkmark)
- DK Copenhagen Quistorff B + (Denmark)
- Mortensen OH + (Denmark)
- Quistorff B + (Denmark)
- Larsen Steen + (Denmark)
- Prats C + (Denmark)
- Christiansen LB + (Denmark)
- Beck T + (Denmark)
- Bach Jeppe + (Denmark)
- Hey-Mogensen M + (Denmark)
- Therkelsen AIb + (Denmark)
- Anthonsen SA + (Denmark)
- Saltin Bengt + (Denmark)
- DK Copenhagen Christiansen M + (Denmark)
- Christiansen M + (Denmark)
- Stride N + (Denmark)
- Nielsen MH + (Denmark)
- Soendergaard NH + (Denmark)
- Hall A + (Denmark)
- DK Aarhus Boetker HE + (Denmark)
- Center for Healthy Aging + (Denmark)
- Lund MT + (Denmark)
- Helge JW + (Denmark)
- Frost S + (Denmark)
- Hostrup M + (Denmark)
- Weber RE + (Denmark)
- Johansen K + (Denmark)
- Kjaer Hansen L + (Denmark)
- Cejvanovic V + (Denmark)
- Andersen M + (Denmark)
- Kraunsoee R + (Denmark)
- Lindemose S + (Denmark)
- Danielsen JH + (Denmark)
- Soegaard D + (Denmark)
- Vigelsoe A + (Denmark)
- Dybboe R + (Denmark)
- Skaaby S + (Denmark)
- Widlund AL + (Denmark)
- Dalgaard Louise T + (Denmark)
- Vang O + (Denmark)
- DK Copenhagen Dela F + (Denmark)
- Dela Flemming + (Denmark)
- Poulsen HE + (Denmark)
- Gudiksen A + (Denmark)
- Halling JF + (Denmark)
- Overby P + (Denmark)
- Pedersen BK + (Denmark)
- Kjaer LK + (Denmark)
- Nielsen B + (Denmark)
- Rasmussen LJ + (Denmark)
- Soendergaard SD + (Denmark)
- Boetker Hans Erik + (Denmark)
- Bundgaard A + (Denmark)
- DK Copenhagen Lundby C + (Denmark)
- Lundby S + (Denmark)
- Desler C + (Denmark)
- Skovbro M + (Denmark)
- Hansen LL + (Denmark)
- Hagen C + (Denmark)
- Stottrup NB + (Denmark)
- Jespersen Nichlas Riise + (Denmark)
- Larsen AK + (Denmark)
- Ma Tao + (Denmark)
- Petersen EE + (Denmark)
- Fago A + (Denmark)
- Gram M + (Denmark)
- Karavaeva Iuliia + (Denmark)
- Maise Chroeis K + (Denmark)
- DK Copenhagen Gerhart-Hines Z + (Denmark)
- Gerhart-Hines Zach + (Denmark)
- Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba + (Denmark)
- Jensen B + (Denmark)
- Dohlmann T + (Denmark)
- Nehlin Jan O + (Denmark)
- Cadiz Barrera L + (Denmark)
- Hansen A + (Denmark)
- DK Copenhagen Pilegaard H + (Denmark)
- Pilegaard H + (Denmark)
- DK Copenhagen Larsen S + (Denmark)
- Van Hall J + (Denmark)
- DK Malov Hey-Mogensen M + (Denmark)
- DK Aarhus Fago A + (Denmark)
- Rattan Suresh IS + (Denmark)
- Scheibye-Knudsen Morten + (Denmark)
- Lundby C + (Denmark)
- Seefeldt Jacob + (Denmark)
- Berg Katrine + (Denmark)
- Martensen Pia Moller + (Denmark)
- DK Aarhus Martensen PM + (Denmark)
- Collin Hansen Camilla + (Denmark)
- Pedersen Tina M + (Denmark)
- DK Copenhagen Larsen AK + (Denmark)
- Bakkeren Ciska + (Denmark)
- Fazeli W + (Deutschland)
- Kressig F + (Deutschland)
- Miranda Francisco + (ES)
- Olivieri Enrica + (ES)
- EG Cairo Ali SS + (Egypt)
- Ali Sameh S + (Egypt)
- EG Giza Centre for Ageing Associated Diseases Egypt + (Egypt)
- Khalifa ARM + (Egypt)
- Mahmoud AM + (Egypt)
- Ali MH + (Egypt)
- Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali + (Egypt)
- Yaseen Basma + (Egypt)
- El-Kholy Nada + (Egypt)
- Samaha Eslam + (Egypt)
- Prime Tracy + (England)
- EE Tallinn Saks VA + (Estonia)
- EE Tartu Paju K + (Estonia)
- Seppet EK + (Estonia)
- Kaambre Tuuli + (Estonia)
- Tepp Kersti + (Estonia)
- Vendelin Marko + (Estonia)
- Varikmaa M + (Estonia)
- Stern R + (Estonia)
- National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics + (Estonia)
- EE Tallinn Kaambre T + (Estonia)
- Maedo K + (Estonia)
- Kandashvili M + (Estonia)
- Kaldma A + (Estonia)
- Klepinin Aleksandr + (Estonia)
- Chekulayev V + (Estonia)
- Mädo K + (Estonia)
- Shevchuk Igor + (Estonia)
- Planken M + (Estonia)
- Heck K + (Estonia)
- Anu Planken A + (Estonia)
- Paasuke R + (Estonia)
- EE Tartu Seppet EK + (Estonia)
- Truu Laura + (Estonia)
- Puurand Marju + (Estonia)
- Rae E + (Estonia)
- Podramaegi T + (Estonia)
- Koit A + (Estonia)
- Laasmaa Martin + (Estonia)
- Klepinina Lyudmila + (Estonia)
- Grellier T + (Estonia)
- Karro N + (Estonia)
- Timohhina Natalja + (Estonia)
- Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina + (Estonia)
- Paju Kalju + (Estonia)
- Allahverdiyeva-Rinne Yagut + (Finland)
- Awadhpersad Ryan + (Finland)
- Bechara-Hirvonen N + (Finland)
- Dhandapani Praveen Kumar + (Finland)
- Dufour Eric + (Finland)
- FI Helsinki Jacobs HT + (Finland)
- FI Helsinki Mervaala E + (Finland)
- FI Helsinki Pirinen E + (Finland)
- FI Helsinki University of Helsinki + (Finland)
- FI Helsinki Wartiovaara A + (Finland)
- FI Helsinki Wikstroem M + (Finland)
- FI Jyväskylä Kainulainen H + (Finland)
- FI Oulu Kastaniotis A + (Finland)
- FI Tampere Dufour E + (Finland)
- FI Turku Nikinmaa M + (Finland)
- Fellman V + (Finland)
- Itkonen O + (Finland)
- Jackson Christopher Benjamin + (Finland)
- Jacobs Howard T + (Finland)
- Jauhiainen M + (Finland)
- Kainulainen Heikki + (Finland)
- Kallijaervi J + (Finland)
- Kallijarvi J + (Finland)
- Kankuri E + (Finland)
- Kastaniotis Alexander + (Finland)
- Keraetaer J + (Finland)
- Kerätär Juha + (Finland)
- Kurronen O + (Finland)
- Lapatto R + (Finland)
- Lehti Maarit + (Finland)
- Maekelae K + (Finland)
- Mervaala E + (Finland)
- Miinalainen IJ + (Finland)
- Nikinmaa M + (Finland)
- Nikkanen Lauri + (Finland)
- Paajala JP + (Finland)
- Peltonen J + (Finland)
- Pirinen E + (Finland)
- Pirnes-Karhu S + (Finland)
- Rajendran J + (Finland)
- Stier Antoine + (Finland)
- Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu + (Finland)
- Wagner A + (Finland)
- Wikstroem Marten KF + (Finland)
- FR Angers Gueguen N + (France)
- FR Bordeaux Devin A + (France)
- FR Bordeaux Rossignol R + (France)
- FR Grenoble Saks VA + (France)
- FR Lille Boutry M + (France)
- FR Marseille Brasseur G + (France)
- FR Marseille Denis M + (France)
- FR Marseille Gregori G + (France)
- FR Paris Bouillaud F + (France)
- FR Saint Gilles Lefaucheur L + (France)
- FR Suresnes Sabatini M + (France)
- FR Toulouse Casteilla L + (France)
- Gueguen Naig + (France)
- Leloup C + (France)
- Rigoulet M + (France)
- Rossignol Rodrigue + (France)
- Schlattner Uwe + (France)
- Letellier T + (France)
- Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal + (France)
- Lancel Steve + (France)
- Devin A + (France)
- Vienne JC + (France)
- Chabi Beatrice + (France)
- Wetterwald C + (France)
- FR La Rochelle Rosenfeld E + (France)
- FR Angers Andriantsitohaina R + (France)
- Romestaing C + (France)
- FR Villeurbanne Romestaing C + (France)
- Jose C + (France)
- FR Dijon Leloup C + (France)
- FR Lyon Ovize M + (France)
- FR Montpellier Salmon JM + (France)
- FR Strasbourg Blanc S + (France)
- FR Strasbourg Zoll J + (France)
- FR Tours Dumas JF + (France)
- Rudwill F + (France)
- FR Marseille Bioenergetics + (France)
- Charles Anne-Laure + (France)
- FR Montpellier Prouteau-Angebault C + (France)
- Departement d'Endocrinologie, Métabolisme et Cancer + (France)
- Zoll J + (France)
- Service de Physiologie et d'Explorations Fonctionnelles + (France)
- Diolez P + (France)
- Electrophysiology and Heart Modeling Institute - LIRYC + (France)
- Ferrando-Miguel R + (France)
- Petit Patrice X + (France)
- Bagur Quetglas R + (France)
- FR Grenoble Schlattner U + (France)
- FR Lille Duez H + (France)
- Duez H + (France)
- FR Bordeau Di Rago JP + (France)
- Di Rago Jean-Paul + (France)
- Duvezin-Caubet Stephane + (France)
- Andriantsitohaina R + (France)
- Sebti Yasmine + (France)
- Obre E + (France)
- FR Montpellier Fauconnier J + (France)
- FR Lille Vienne JC + (France)
- Briand G + (France)
- Vamecq J + (France)
- Cimetta C + (France)
- Chapolard M + (France)
- Monternier PA + (France)
- Dumas Jean-Francois + (France)
- Ventura-Clapier R + (France)
- Sirvent P + (France)
- Chavanelle V + (France)
- FR Aubiere Sirvent P + (France)
- FR Toulouse Dray C + (France)
- Melser S + (France)
- Malgoyre A + (France)
- Bianchi L + (France)
- Marsicano G + (France)
- Fauconnier J + (France)
- Wai T + (France)
- Rizwan Alam M + (France)
- Procaccio Vincent + (France)
- Lombes A + (France)
- Ovize M + (France)
- Rivera-Ingraham G + (France)
- Dubouchaud Herve + (France)
- Feillet Coudray C + (France)
- Appaix F + (France)
- Beraud N + (France)
- Demaison J + (France)
- Guzun R + (France)
- Brasseur G + (France)
- Gregori G + (France)
- Sabatini M + (France)
- Jilkova Z + (France)
- Pertuiset C + (France)
- Rocher C + (France)
- Cortade F + (France)
- De La Rosa L + (France)
- Touron J + (France)
- Armand Anne-Sophie + (France)
- Salin Karine + (France)
- Le Goic N + (France)
- FR Plouzane Salin K + (France)
- Collin-Chenot Anne + (France)
- Belliure A + (France)
- Montaigne David + (France)
- Neviere Remi + (France)
- Prouteau-Angebault C + (France)
- Gutierrez Cortes N + (France)
- Marchetti P + (France)
- Bulteau AL + (France)
- Dray C + (France)
- Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion + (France)
- Amoedo Nivea Dias + (France)
- Prola Alexandre + (France)
- FR Bordeaux Mourier A + (France)
- Mourier A + (France)
- Prip-Buus C + (France)
- Sarlak Saharnaz + (France)
- Rainey N + (France)
- Quemeneur JB + (France)
- Geny Bernard + (France)
- Bouillaud Frederic + (France)
- Rosenfeld Eric + (France)
- Spinazzi Marco + (France)
- Finazzi Giovanni + (France)
- Magalon Axel + (France)
- Schoepp Cothenet Barbara + (France)
- FR Toulouse Letellier T + (France)
- Tardo-Dino Pierre-Emmanuel + (France)
- Pasdois Philippe + (France)
- FR Pessac Pasdois P + (France)
- FR Lille Lancel Steve + (France)
- FR Fort de France Neviere R + (France)
- FR Evry Tardo-Dino PE + (France)
- Cardona Venetia + (France)
- Thomas-Junius Claire + (France)
- FR Montpellier Chabi B + (France)
- Macek Jilkova Zuzana + (France)
- FR Paris Wai T + (France)
- Pilot-Storck Fanny + (France)
- Colomb Marie + (France)
- Srivastava Diwas + (France)
- Gaignard Pauline + (France)
- Dubois Marie-Daniela + (France)
- Guerrier Lisa + (France)
- Pagano Zottola Antonio + (France)
- FR Bordeaux Pagano Zottola A + (France)
- Pires Da Silva Julie + (France)
- Saks Valdur A + (France)
- Tokarska-Schlattner M + (France)
- Mazat Jean-Pierre + (France)
- DE Duesseldorf Roden M + (Germany)
- DE Frankfurt Eckert GP + (Germany)
- DE Giessen Weissmann N + (Germany)
- DE Goettingen Wicke M + (Germany)
- DE Hamburg Singer D + (Germany)
- DE Heidelberg Mairbaeurl H + (Germany)
- DE Konstanz Brdiczka D + (Germany)
- DE Magdeburg Gellerich FN + (Germany)
- DE Magdeburg Debska-Vielhaber G + (Germany)
- DE Munich Elstner M + (Germany)
- DE Regensburg Renner-Sattler K + (Germany)
- DE Ulm Radermacher P + (Germany)
- Mairbaeurl H + (Germany)
- Schoenfeld Peter + (Germany)
- Ahting Uwe + (Germany)
- Schneider M + (Germany)
- Renner-Sattler Kathrin + (Germany)
- Calzia Enrico + (Germany)
- Pesta Dominik + (Germany)
- Oefner PJ + (Germany)
- Haendeler Judith + (Germany)
- Goy C + (Germany)
- Leuner K + (Germany)
- Mueller WE + (Germany)
- Heinen A + (Germany)
- Kussmaul L + (Germany)
- Krischek C + (Germany)
- Wicke M + (Germany)
- Iuso Arcangela + (Germany)
- Sommer Natascha + (Germany)
- Pak O + (Germany)
- Weissmann N + (Germany)
- Singer Dominique + (Germany)
- Broemme HJ + (Germany)
- Perocchi F + (Germany)
- Matallo J + (Germany)
- Klinger H + (Germany)
- Roden Michael + (Germany)
- Szendroedi J + (Germany)
- Fischer S + (Germany)
- Strobel A + (Germany)
- Franko A + (Germany)
- Janisch S + (Germany)
- Wagner K + (Germany)
- DE Bremerhaven Mark FC + (Germany)
- Poertner HO + (Germany)
- Keipert S + (Germany)
- Osiewacz Heinz D + (Germany)
- Bienholz A + (Germany)
- Schmitz L + (Germany)
- Esfandiary A + (Germany)
- Oellermann M + (Germany)
- Wiesner Rudolf J + (Germany)
- Eckert SH + (Germany)
- Eckert Gunter P + (Germany)
- Jelenik T + (Germany)
- Esser M + (Germany)
- Koliaki C + (Germany)
- Schwarzkopf T + (Germany)
- DE Berlin Boschmann M + (Germany)
- DE Bonn Pfeifer A + (Germany)
- DE Cologne Trifunovic A + (Germany)
- DE Essen De Groot H + (Germany)
- DE Frankfurt Osiewacz HD + (Germany)
- DE Frankfurt Schmoll D + (Germany)
- DE Freiburg Pfanner N + (Germany)
- DE Giessen Rohrbach S + (Germany)
- DE Heidelberg Labeit S + (Germany)
- DE Munich Perocchi F + (Germany)
- DE Hottersheim Kabiri M + (Germany)
- DE Kiel Herdegen T + (Germany)
- DE Leipzig Maskow T + (Germany)
- DE Leipzig Mueller A + (Germany)
- DE Nuthetal Klaus S + (Germany)
- DE Regensburg Reichold M + (Germany)
- DE Heidelberg Teleman A + (Germany)
- Leonhardt A + (Germany)
- DE Frankfurt Leeuw T + (Germany)
- Leeuw T + (Germany)
- Trifunovic Aleksandra + (Germany)